AJ Barner

Regular season

Team
SEA
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
34.0
Half/G
4.9
PPR
43.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
65.5%
Rec aDOT
2.1
YAC / Rec
8.0
RACR
2.90
Rec 1D
10
Rec EPA
-7.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1SEANE22131.32.33.3
2SEAARI1186.97.47.9
3SEAWAS95696.99.411.9
4SEALAC31121.21.72.2
5SEASF53202.03.55.0
6SEADEN43161.63.14.6
7SEAKC54424.66.68.6