Aaron Jones

Regular season

Team
MIN
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
67.3
Half/G
11.2
PPR
73.8

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.2
Rush 1D
20
Rush EPA
-19.9
Catch %
68.4%
Rec aDOT
-0.3
YAC / Rec
6.2
RACR
—
Rec 1D
3
Rec EPA
-5.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1MINGB12401110.010.010.0
2MINCHI2310510.510.510.5
3MINTB175865349.211.714.2
4MINMIA2094843412.814.816.8
5MINNO25113133415.717.218.7
7MININD826112.63.13.6