Alvin Kamara

Regular season

Team
NO
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
54.8
Half/G
9.1
PPR
65.8

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.0
Rush 1D
8
Rush EPA
-5.9
Catch %
81.5%
Rec aDOT
0.4
YAC / Rec
7.1
RACR
13.30
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
-0.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
2NOBAL9156572.24.77.2
3NOLV9361154.14.65.1
4NOATL7232753517.820.322.8
5NOMIN31222-60.61.62.6
6NONYG7344235112.913.914.9
7NOPIT6577576.29.713.2