Amon-Ra St. Brown

Regular season

Team
DET
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
105.4
Half/G
17.6
PPR
128.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
67.6%
Rec aDOT
8.9
YAC / Rec
3.8
RACR
0.87
Rec 1D
29
Rec EPA
19.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DETNO141067218.723.728.7
2DETBUF139142226.230.735.2
3DETNYJ841917.99.911.9
4DETCAR118757.511.515.5
5DETARI116696.99.912.9
7DETGB11915315.219.724.2