Antonio Williams

Two different players share this name.

Regular season

Team
WAS
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
35.5
Half/G
5.9
PPR
44.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
69.2%
Rec aDOT
11.7
YAC / Rec
2.7
RACR
0.67
Rec 1D
10
Rec EPA
9.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1WASPHI4464112.414.416.4
2WASDAL33242.43.95.4
3WASSEA42151.52.53.5
4WASIND83212.13.65.1
5WASNYG33313.14.66.1
6WASSF43505.06.58.0