Ashton Jeanty

Regular season

Team
LV
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
105.0
Half/G
15.0
PPR
122.0

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.1
Rush 1D
15
Rush EPA
-32.3
Catch %
77.3%
Rec aDOT
2.2
YAC / Rec
7.3
RACR
3.18
Rec 1D
13
Rec EPA
2.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LVMIA231026645226.729.732.7
2LVLAC214874156.38.310.3
3LVNO195633379.310.812.3
4LVKC1558866812.615.618.6
5LVNE102763507.79.210.7
6LVBUF10221643611.813.815.8
7LVLA8158861113.617.621.6