Bhayshul Tuten

Regular season

Team
JAX
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
81.9
Half/G
13.7
PPR
88.4

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.1
Rush 1D
22
Rush EPA
-4.3
Catch %
92.9%
Rec aDOT
-3.1
YAC / Rec
12.6
RACR
—
Rec 1D
6
Rec EPA
9.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1JAXCLE156611228.89.39.8
2JAXDEN1365122-312.213.214.2
3JAXNE15731221715.016.017.0
4JAXCIN177322189.110.111.1
5JAXPHI227232249.610.611.6
6JAXHOU12394448220.722.724.7