Bijan Robinson

Regular season

Team
ATL
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
133.2
Half/G
19.0
PPR
145.7

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
5.4
Rush 1D
35
Rush EPA
3.6
Catch %
78.1%
Rec aDOT
-1.3
YAC / Rec
9.1
RACR
—
Rec 1D
6
Rec EPA
-8.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ATLPIT218310890123.327.331.3
2ATLCAR16724398.19.611.1
3ATLGB291942221933.334.335.3
4ATLNO19145221226.727.227.7
5ATLBAL1786743211.813.815.8
6ATLCHI96122-85.36.37.3
7ATLSF2063555912.214.717.2