Blake Corum

Regular season

Team
LA
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
64.5
Half/G
9.2
PPR
69.5

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.9
Rush 1D
18
Rush EPA
8.7
Catch %
71.4%
Rec aDOT
0.3
YAC / Rec
9.9
RACR
24.75
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
4.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LASF10545.45.45.4
2LANYG127911139.29.710.2
3LADEN615421.52.53.5
4LAPHI5142172.12.63.1
5LABUF5191435313.214.716.2
6LAARI9422218112.013.014.0
7LALV1793111816.116.617.1