Braelon Allen

Regular season

Team
NYJ
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
68.8
Half/G
9.8
PPR
76.3

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.6
Rush 1D
24
Rush EPA
-3.8
Catch %
75.0%
Rec aDOT
0.1
YAC / Rec
4.2
RACR
25.00
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
-4.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NYJTEN104014.04.04.0
2NYJGB5711187.58.08.5
3NYJDET4143331.73.24.7
4NYJCHI14592286.77.78.7
5NYJCLE2411614117.618.118.6
6NYJNE1778222610.411.412.4
7NYJMIA17104763013.416.419.4