Brenton Strange

Regular season

Team
JAX
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
46.9
Half/G
7.8
PPR
59.9

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
78.8%
Rec aDOT
7.7
YAC / Rec
4.0
RACR
1.10
Rec 1D
14
Rec EPA
10.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1JAXCLE322318.39.310.3
2JAXDEN22171.72.73.7
3JAXNE53323.24.76.2
4JAXCIN87959.513.016.5
5JAXPHI87686.810.313.8
6JAXHOU75444.46.99.4