Brevyn Spann-Ford

Regular season

Team
DAL
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
12.4
Half/G
1.8
PPR
16.9

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
69.2%
Rec aDOT
2.5
YAC / Rec
5.0
RACR
2.39
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
2.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DALNYG22141.42.43.4
2DALWAS0.00.00.0
3DALBAL11191.92.42.9
4DALHOU10.00.00.0
5DALTB20.00.00.0
6DALGB54353.55.57.5
7DALPHI22111.12.13.1