Brian Robinson

Regular season

Team
ATL
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
50.6
Half/G
8.4
PPR
53.1

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.0
Rush 1D
15
Rush EPA
2.5
Catch %
83.3%
Rec aDOT
1.3
YAC / Rec
5.0
RACR
3.75
Rec 1D
1
Rec EPA
0.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ATLPIT9313.13.13.1
2ATLCAR115122166.77.78.7
3ATLGB1050111.011.011.0
4ATLNO1462311524.725.225.7
5ATLBAL71611.61.61.6
6ATLCHI212291.02.03.0