Brian Thomas Jr.

Regular season

Team
JAX
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
21.0
Half/G
3.5
PPR
25.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
47.4%
Rec aDOT
11.5
YAC / Rec
0.8
RACR
0.48
Rec 1D
7
Rec EPA
1.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1JAXCLE33404.05.57.0
2JAXDEN83404.05.57.0
3JAXNE1180.81.31.8
4JAXCIN221717.78.79.7
5JAXPHI30.00.00.0
6JAXHOU20.00.00.0