Bryce Lance

Regular season

Team
NO
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
18.3
Half/G
2.6
PPR
22.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
40.9%
Rec aDOT
12.5
YAC / Rec
1.4
RACR
0.28
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
-13.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NODET43424.25.77.2
2NOBAL1180.81.31.8
3NOLV30.00.00.0
4NOATL5170.71.21.7
5NOMIN30.00.00.0
6NONYG42916.97.98.9
7NOPIT22121.22.23.2