Bucky Irving

Regular season

Team
TB
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
100.6
Half/G
14.4
PPR
109.6

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.7
Rush 1D
28
Rush EPA
4.5
Catch %
78.3%
Rec aDOT
-2.0
YAC / Rec
6.8
RACR
—
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
-4.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TBCIN8451774813.316.820.3
2TBCLE17894419.011.013.0
3TBMIN154642125.86.87.8
4TBGB16616.16.16.1
5TBDAL2116513210129.530.531.5
6TBPIT19463234.95.96.9
7TBCAR24106221423.023.524.0