CJ Donaldson

Regular season

Team
NO
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
9.1
Half/G
1.5
PPR
11.1

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.8
Rush 1D
6
Rush EPA
-2.2
Catch %
66.7%
Rec aDOT
1.2
YAC / Rec
2.3
RACR
1.43
Rec 1D
1
Rec EPA
-1.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NODET2421-20.20.71.2
2NOBAL120.20.20.2
3NOLV150.50.50.5
4NOATL3182252.33.34.3
5NOMIN4131172.02.53.0
6NONYG63911.91.91.9