Cade Otton

Regular season

Team
TB
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
28.1
Half/G
4.0
PPR
37.6

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
63.3%
Rec aDOT
6.3
YAC / Rec
6.9
RACR
0.98
Rec 1D
13
Rec EPA
4.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TBCIN53262.64.15.6
2TBCLE65383.86.38.8
3TBMIN63565.67.18.6
4TBGB64373.75.77.7
5TBDAL43252.54.05.5
6TBPIT2140.40.91.4
7TBCAR10.00.00.0