Cam Skattebo

Regular season

Team
NYG
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
64.9
Half/G
10.8
PPR
70.4

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.3
Rush 1D
22
Rush EPA
-10.8
Catch %
84.6%
Rec aDOT
1.8
YAC / Rec
5.1
RACR
3.17
Rec 1D
3
Rec EPA
1.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NYGDAL1881114.114.114.1
2NYGLA123644195.57.59.5
3NYGTEN2060434010.011.513.0
4NYGARI18581186.67.17.6
5NYGWAS135932125.16.17.1
7NYGHOU17124111-318.118.619.1