Carnell Tate

Regular season

Team
TEN
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
60.3
Half/G
8.6
PPR
77.3

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
66.7%
Rec aDOT
12.7
YAC / Rec
3.2
RACR
0.64
Rec 1D
18
Rec EPA
10.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TENNYJ64383.85.87.8
2TENPHI53272.74.25.7
3TENNYG96585.88.811.8
4TENBAL12914512.517.021.5
5TENHOU5160.61.11.6
6TENIND7670113.016.019.0
7TENCLE75694.97.49.9