CeeDee Lamb

Regular season

Team
DAL
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
127.0
Half/G
18.1
PPR
153.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
65.4%
Rec aDOT
10.6
YAC / Rec
3.5
RACR
0.76
Rec 1D
37
Rec EPA
28.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DALNYG8544110.412.915.4
2DALWAS98153227.331.335.3
3DALBAL8711211.214.718.2
4DALHOU2117189124.332.841.3
5DALTB5290.91.92.9
6DALGB189707.011.516.0
7DALPHI12574219.421.924.4