Chase Brown

Regular season

Team
CIN
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
60.8
Half/G
10.1
PPR
74.8

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.5
Rush 1D
14
Rush EPA
-9.7
Catch %
84.8%
Rec aDOT
-0.8
YAC / Rec
5.4
RACR
—
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
-12.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CINTB16561652213.816.318.8
2CINHOU20805328.29.711.2
3CINPIT13612286.97.98.9
4CINJAX9101111718.113.619.1
5CINMIA133943214.05.57.0
7CINBAL113954195.87.89.8