Chris Bell

Regular season

Team
MIA
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
18.3
Half/G
3.1
PPR
22.3

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
42.1%
Rec aDOT
16.4
YAC / Rec
6.1
RACR
0.38
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
-1.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1MIALV21252.53.03.5
2MIASF10.00.00.0
3MIAKC74676.78.710.7
4MIAMIN30.00.00.0
5MIACIN22.62.62.6
7MIANYJ43252.54.05.5