Chris Olave

Regular season

Team
NO
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
100.1
Half/G
14.3
PPR
124.6

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
69.0%
Rec aDOT
12.3
YAC / Rec
3.0
RACR
0.73
Rec 1D
36
Rec EPA
37.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NODET131018218.223.228.2
2NOBAL10886114.618.622.6
3NOLV13910710.715.219.7
4NOATL12811611.615.619.6
5NOMIN64464.66.68.6
6NONYG7443110.312.314.3
7NOPIT106565.68.611.6