Chris Rodriguez Jr.

Regular season

Team
JAX
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
29.9
Half/G
5.0
PPR
30.4

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.3
Rush 1D
12
Rush EPA
3.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDStdHalfPPR
1JAXCLE6232.32.32.3
2JAXDEN6131.31.31.3
3JAXNE83719.79.79.7
4JAXCIN63519.59.59.5
5JAXPHI251.11.62.1
6JAXHOU11555.55.55.5