Christian McCaffrey

Regular season

Team
SF
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
127.0
Half/G
18.1
PPR
144.0

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.6
Rush 1D
22
Rush EPA
12.1
Catch %
81.0%
Rec aDOT
2.5
YAC / Rec
5.5
RACR
2.37
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
1.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1SFLA106885208.811.313.8
2SFMIA10232444318.620.622.6
3SFARI15751544117.619.621.6
4SFDEN15521531813.014.516.0
5SFSEA11681331514.315.817.3
6SFWAS166421095321.726.230.7
7SFATL7391766116.019.022.0