Christian Watson

Regular season

Team
GB
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
112.5
Half/G
16.1
PPR
129.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
60.7%
Rec aDOT
13.4
YAC / Rec
5.3
RACR
0.79
Rec 1D
23
Rec EPA
29.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1GBMIN86147226.729.732.7
2GBNYJ11441110.112.114.1
3GBATL10796115.619.122.6
4GBTB33474.76.27.7
5GBCHI86143226.329.332.3
6GBDAL83646.47.99.4
7GBDET85575.78.210.7