Chuba Hubbard

Regular season

Team
CAR
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
100.6
Half/G
16.8
PPR
108.1

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.8
Rush 1D
28
Rush EPA
9.0
Catch %
83.3%
Rec aDOT
-1.4
YAC / Rec
8.9
RACR
—
Rec 1D
6
Rec EPA
10.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CARCHI104913338120.722.223.7
2CARATL12532211112.413.414.4
3CARCLE1982442811.013.015.0
4CARDET20122221724.925.425.9
6CARPHI28120121118.118.619.1
7CARTB73354276.08.010.0