Cody White

Regular season

Team
LV
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
33.2
Half/G
4.7
PPR
37.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
42.1%
Rec aDOT
9.5
YAC / Rec
1.9
RACR
0.62
Rec 1D
8
Rec EPA
3.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LVMIA10.00.00.0
2LVLAC2224214.415.416.4
3LVNO31416.46.97.4
4LVKC42363.64.65.6
5LVNE42444.45.46.4
6LVBUF20.00.00.0
7LVLA3140.40.91.4