Colby Parkinson

Regular season

Team
LA
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
23.3
Half/G
3.9
PPR
30.3

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
73.7%
Rec aDOT
2.2
YAC / Rec
6.9
RACR
2.45
Rec 1D
7
Rec EPA
-0.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LASF2160.61.11.6
2LANYG22151.52.53.5
3LADEN10.00.00.0
5LABUF2130.30.81.3
6LAARI653119.111.614.1
7LALV65484.87.39.8