Cole Kmet

Regular season

Team
CHI
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
19.7
Half/G
2.8
PPR
24.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
71.4%
Rec aDOT
6.5
YAC / Rec
3.2
RACR
0.96
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
6.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CHICAR323519.510.511.5
2CHIMIN10.00.00.0
3CHIPHI10.00.00.0
4CHINYJ22131.32.33.3
5CHIGB2180.81.31.8
6CHIATL2230.31.32.3
7CHINE33282.84.35.8