Colston Loveland

Regular season

Team
CHI
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
49.4
Half/G
7.1
PPR
62.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
61.9%
Rec aDOT
6.9
YAC / Rec
4.1
RACR
0.84
Rec 1D
14
Rec EPA
-1.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CHICAR20.00.00.0
2CHIMIN3130.30.81.3
3CHIPHI44313.15.17.1
4CHINYJ96575.78.711.7
5CHIGB52191.92.93.9
6CHIATL7665112.515.518.5
7CHINE12769112.916.419.9