Cooper Kupp

Regular season

Team
SEA
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
34.9
Half/G
5.0
PPR
43.9

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
66.7%
Rec aDOT
8.4
YAC / Rec
3.4
RACR
0.88
Rec 1D
12
Rec EPA
9.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1SEANE32353.54.55.5
2SEAARI22202.03.04.0
3SEAWAS5446110.612.614.6
4SEALAC21131.31.82.3
5SEASF32151.52.53.5
6SEADEN105505.07.510.0
7SEAKC22202.03.04.0