Corey Kiner

Regular season

Team
NE
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
15.7
Half/G
2.2
PPR
16.7

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.3
Rush 1D
7
Rush EPA
-8.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDStdHalfPPR
1NESEA6111.11.11.1
2NEPIT20.00.00.0
3NEJAX6182.73.23.7
4NEBUF0.00.00.0
5NELV6523.94.44.9
6NENYJ11575.75.75.7
7NECHI4131.31.31.3