Courtland Sutton

Regular season

Team
DEN
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
30.8
Half/G
4.4
PPR
38.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
48.5%
Rec aDOT
11.1
YAC / Rec
3.3
RACR
0.46
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
-8.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DENKC52111.12.13.1
2DENJAX43252.54.05.5
3DENLA73464.66.17.6
4DENSF6140.40.91.4
5DENLAC321817.88.89.8
6DENSEA32191.92.93.9
7DENARI53454.56.07.5