D'Andre Swift

Regular season

Team
CHI
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
111.8
Half/G
16.0
PPR
122.8

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.1
Rush 1D
22
Rush EPA
-7.0
Catch %
88.0%
Rec aDOT
-1.4
YAC / Rec
8.8
RACR
—
Rec 1D
9
Rec EPA
3.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CHICAR181243111031.431.932.4
2CHIMIN164555547.910.412.9
3CHIPHI20843248.89.810.8
4CHINYJ155822165.46.47.4
5CHIGB9431543013.315.317.3
6CHIATL16442542619.021.023.0
7CHINE22781441215.017.019.0