DK Metcalf

Regular season

Team
PIT
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
60.5
Half/G
8.6
PPR
76.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
55.2%
Rec aDOT
12.7
YAC / Rec
3.2
RACR
0.51
Rec 1D
18
Rec EPA
3.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1PITATL104404.06.08.0
2PITNE94272.74.76.7
3PITCIN533119.110.612.1
4PITCLE9511511.514.016.5
5PITIND43122.33.85.3
6PITTB1511939.314.820.3
7PITNO62565.66.67.6