Dalton Kincaid

Regular season

Team
BUF
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
47.0
Half/G
7.8
PPR
58.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
79.3%
Rec aDOT
9.3
YAC / Rec
6.0
RACR
1.16
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
10.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1BUFHOU6513013.015.518.0
2BUFDET8795115.519.022.5
3BUFLAC32381.82.83.8
4BUFNE2170.71.21.7
5BUFLA2170.71.21.7
6BUFLV87383.87.310.8