Dalton Schultz

Regular season

Team
HOU
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
48.7
Half/G
7.0
PPR
65.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
76.7%
Rec aDOT
5.6
YAC / Rec
4.4
RACR
1.33
Rec 1D
12
Rec EPA
9.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1HOUBUF84353.55.57.5
2HOUCIN141214014.020.026.0
3HOUIND33303.04.56.0
4HOUDAL2290.91.92.9
5HOUTEN43303.04.56.0
6HOUJAX64333.35.37.3
7HOUNYG65454.57.09.5