Daniel Bellinger

Regular season

Team
TEN
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
6.4
Half/G
0.9
PPR
9.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
54.5%
Rec aDOT
3.7
YAC / Rec
5.7
RACR
0.83
Rec 1D
0
Rec EPA
-5.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TENNYJ1170.71.21.7
2TENPHI10.00.00.0
3TENNYG22161.62.63.6
4TENBAL1120.20.71.2
5TENHOU2150.51.01.5
6TENIND20.00.00.0
7TENCLE2140.40.91.4