Darnell Mooney

Regular season

Team
NYG
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
19.0
Half/G
2.7
PPR
23.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
40.9%
Rec aDOT
13.6
YAC / Rec
3.8
RACR
0.38
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
-0.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NYGDAL22272.73.74.7
2NYGLA32484.85.86.8
3NYGTEN32202.93.94.9
4NYGARI20.00.00.0
5NYGWAS72141.42.43.4
6NYGNO22.02.02.0
7NYGHOU3140.71.21.7