Darnell Washington

Regular season

Team
PIT
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
42.0
Half/G
6.0
PPR
50.0

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
69.6%
Rec aDOT
4.9
YAC / Rec
6.1
RACR
1.43
Rec 1D
7
Rec EPA
2.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1PITATL22181.82.83.8
2PITNE2170.71.21.7
3PITCIN43676.78.29.7
4PITCLE532718.710.211.7
5PITIND32121.22.23.2
6PITTB642518.510.512.5
7PITNO11416.46.97.4