Darren Waller

Regular season

Team
CAR
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
44.8
Half/G
7.5
PPR
51.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
60.9%
Rec aDOT
10.0
YAC / Rec
5.4
RACR
0.86
Rec 1D
12
Rec EPA
9.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CARCHI22282.83.84.8
2CARATL3333215.316.818.3
3CARCLE85515.17.610.1
4CARDET63363.65.16.6
6CARPHI20.00.00.0
7CARTB2150111.011.512.0