Davante Adams

Regular season

Team
LA
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
87.0
Half/G
14.5
PPR
102.0

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
61.2%
Rec aDOT
15.5
YAC / Rec
4.1
RACR
0.63
Rec 1D
21
Rec EPA
22.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LASF63262.64.15.6
2LANYG108195231.535.539.5
3LADEN13713713.717.220.7
4LAPHI94323.25.27.2
5LABUF7551217.119.622.1
6LAARI43393.95.46.9