Davis Allen

Regular season

Team
LA
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
25.3
Half/G
3.6
PPR
30.3

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
71.4%
Rec aDOT
5.9
YAC / Rec
4.2
RACR
1.01
Rec 1D
7
Rec EPA
6.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LASF11131.31.82.3
2LANYG1170.71.21.7
3LADEN32191.92.93.9
4LAPHI20.00.00.0
5LABUF22242.43.44.4
6LAARI0.00.00.0
7LALV5420214.016.018.0