Dawson Knox

Regular season

Team
BUF
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
13.6
Half/G
2.3
PPR
17.6

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
80.0%
Rec aDOT
4.0
YAC / Rec
3.0
RACR
0.90
Rec 1D
3
Rec EPA
0.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1BUFHOU1170.71.21.7
2BUFDET22516.57.58.5
3BUFLAC1150.51.01.5
4BUFNE22131.32.33.3
5BUFLA3160.61.11.6
6BUFLV110.00.51.0