DeMario Douglas

Regular season

Team
NE
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
53.1
Half/G
7.6
PPR
64.6

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
67.6%
Rec aDOT
10.3
YAC / Rec
3.5
RACR
0.73
Rec 1D
13
Rec EPA
13.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NESEA75202.04.57.0
2NEPIT2190.91.41.9
3NEJAX51383.84.34.8
4NEBUF32151.52.53.5
5NELV5465218.520.522.5
6NENYJ8786112.616.119.6
7NECHI43232.33.85.3