DeeJay Dallas

Regular season

Team
MIN
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
6.4
Half/G
1.1
PPR
8.4

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.3
Rush 1D
0
Rush EPA
-0.7
Catch %
100.0%
Rec aDOT
1.8
YAC / Rec
6.8
RACR
4.86
Rec 1D
1
Rec EPA
0.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1MINGB1110.10.61.1
2MINCHI2811122.02.53.0
3MINTB120.20.20.2
4MINMIA11101.01.52.0
5MINNO11111.11.62.1
7MININD0.00.00.0