Denzel Boston

Regular season

Team
CLE
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
65.2
Half/G
9.3
PPR
75.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
47.6%
Rec aDOT
16.6
YAC / Rec
6.0
RACR
0.53
Rec 1D
15
Rec EPA
9.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CLEJAX4259111.912.913.9
2CLETB7595115.518.020.5
3CLECAR42414.15.16.1
4CLEPIT74898.910.912.9
5CLENYJ7346110.612.113.6
6CLEBAL51151.52.02.5
7CLETEN83272.74.25.7