Derrick Henry

Regular season

Team
BAL
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
115.7
Half/G
16.5
PPR
120.7

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.9
Rush 1D
30
Rush EPA
-18.9
Catch %
83.3%
Rec aDOT
-2.5
YAC / Rec
10.7
RACR
—
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
2.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1BALIND241443111934.334.835.3
2BALNO16681331914.716.217.7
3BALDAL268921120.921.421.9
4BALTEN2373122613.914.915.9
5BALATL241022118118.018.519.0
6BALCLE17581124.04.55.0
7BALCIN17452144.95.45.9